Skip to product information
1 of 2

Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner

Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner

Meet the body shimmer powder made for everyday Pakistani routines. For that lit-from-within glow on face and body. This loose shiner is...

Regular price Rs.505.00
Regular price Rs.700.00 Sale price Rs.505.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

MRP (Inclusive of all taxes)

7 Shades

Shade: 02 Spark Gold

Quantity
Cash on Delivery
all over Pakistan
FREE delivery
above Rs 2,950
Easy 7-day
returns
Order on WhatsApp
Face & Body Glow Loose ShinerRs.505.00
View full details
Long Lasting
Cruelty Free
Made for South Asian Skin
Description

Buy Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner Online in Pakistan

Meet the body shimmer powder made for everyday Pakistani routines. For that lit-from-within glow on face and body. This loose shiner is ultra-fine – no chunky glitter – so it looks like healthy, radiant skin. Dust it on dry for a soft sheen or apply damp for a stronger, foil-like effect. Seven shades, from Glam Pink to Nude Flash.

Key features of Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner
  • Ultra-fine shimmer, not chunky glitter
  • For face and body
  • Buildable from subtle to intense
  • Use dry or wet
  • 7 shades; suitable for sensitive skin
Available shades (7)

01 Glam Pink, 02 Spark Gold, 03 Natural Glow, 04 Rose Silk, 05 Moonwhite, 06 Organza Ivory, 07 Nude Flash

How to apply Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner
  1. Tap a little into the lid.
  2. Apply with a fan or fluffy brush to high points.
  3. For more intensity, mist the brush first.
  4. Sweep over collarbones and shoulders.
Best for

Bridal glow, parties and summer events.

Why buy body shimmer powder from Sweetface?
  • 100% genuine Sweetface product
  • Discounted online price
  • Cash on Delivery all over Pakistan
  • Shades chosen for South Asian skin tones
FAQs about Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner

What is the price of Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner in Pakistan?
The latest price of Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner is shown at the top of this page. Sweetface sells it online at a discounted price, and you can pay with Cash on Delivery anywhere in Pakistan.

How many shades does Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner come in?
Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner is available in 7 shades, including 01 Glam Pink, 02 Spark Gold, 03 Natural Glow, 04 Rose Silk, 05 Moonwhite, 06 Organza Ivory, 07 Nude Flash. Pick the one that suits your skin tone and look.

Who should use Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner?
It is best for bridal glow, parties and summer events.

Is this body shimmer powder original?
Yes. Sweetface Face & Body Glow Loose Shiner is a genuine Sweetface product, packed and shipped directly by Sweetface.

Is Cash on Delivery available?
Yes. You can order online and pay in cash when your parcel arrives, anywhere in Pakistan.

Shipping & Returns

Delivery all over Pakistan in 4–6 working days. Standard delivery Rs 220; FREE delivery on orders above Rs 2,950. Cash on Delivery available. Pay in advance and save 4%.

Returns accepted within 7 days for unused, sealed products. A return delivery charge of Rs 220 applies.